JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
  • Home
  • Storefront Sitemap

Storefront Sitemap

Home
Company Profile
Company Overview

- Introduction

Product Categories
(All Products)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord

- LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1

Fiber Optical Adapter

- SMA Fiber Optic Adaptor

- DIN Fiber Optic Adaptor

- MPO Adaptor

- Bare Fiber Adaptor

- E2000/APC Adaptor

- LC-SC Hybrid Adapter(Metal Type)

- SC/APC SM Simplex Adaptor

- Various Type of Adaptor

Fiber Optical Attenuator

- Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator(VOA)

- FC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type)

- SC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type)

- LC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type)

- ST Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type)

- LC/PC-LC/PC Plug-type Attenuator,03dB

Fiber Optical Connector
Fiber Optical Ferrule
Protective Dust Cap Series
Selling Leads

- Sell SMA bare fiber adaptor(SMA905 bare fiber adapters)

- Sell LC to SC,LC-SC Conversion Alignment Sleeve,nickel material

- Sell LC-SC,LC to SC Fiber Conversion Alignment Sleeve

- Sell SC to LC,FC to LC,ST to LC Conversion Alignment Sleeve,nickel material

- Sell 12 Cores Fiber Splice Tray

- Sell Pen Type Visual Fault Locator

- Sell ST/PC-E2000/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

- Sell SC/APC-E2000/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

- Sell SC/PC-ST/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

- Sell MU Duplex Adapter(SC foot print type)

- Sell LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1

- Sell MTRJ-MTRJ MM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

- Sell MTRJ-SC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

- Sell ST/PC SM Simplex Connector 3.0mm/fiber optical connector/fiber connector

- Sell LC SM/MM Simplex Connector/fiber optical connector,LC SM connector

- Sell SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector/fiber optical connector/SM connector

- Sell MTRJ SM Fiber Optic Adapter

- Sell MU/PC SM Duplex Adapter

- Sell E2000/PC SM Fiber Optic Connector

- Sell LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1

Contact
Storefront Sitemap
Inquiry Basket( )