JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd

Sell LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1

  • Total 20 Related Items
  • Compnay Name:JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
  • Membership: Free Member
  • Registration Date:2010.08.22
  • Country/Region :China  
  • Address :ChangFu East Road,XiaoBian Industrial Zone,Chang'An,DongGuan Dongguan, Guangdong
  • Phone / Fax :86-769-23667376 / 86--
  • Contact:Monica Wang  
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
  • Share to :
  • Pinterest

Contact us

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
[China]

Address
GuangdongDongguanChangFu East Road,XiaoBian Industrial Zone,Chang'An,DongGuan
Phone
86-769-23667376
Contact name
Monica Wang

Description

LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1





DESCRIPTIONS:

LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cord,Multi Mode,Duplex,OM1(62.5/125),3.0mm,Length:2meter



APPLICATIONS:

CATV
Active device termination
Test equipment
Telecommunication networks
Local Area Networks (LANs)
Data processing networks
Premise installations
Wide Area Networks (WANs)
Industrial, medical & military



The fiber optic patch cord are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments.We manufacture patch cord strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment.The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss.Connector for terminating fiber optic patch cable includes:FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, E2000, SC/APC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC , MTP/APC and MPO/APC.



P/N:FOPC-LC/PC-LC/PC-B-02-OM1-002

Product Image

  • Sell LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord,OM1

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Monica Wang
JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send