JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd

E2000/APC Adaptor

See Larger Picture : E2000/APC Adaptor

  • Share to :
  • Pinterest
Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order * Name your price

Contact us

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
[China]

Address
ChangFu East Road,XiaoBian Industrial Zone,Chang'An,DongGuan Dongguan Guangdong
Phone
86-769-23667376
Contact name
Monica Wang

Quick Information

  • Brand Name: JKY
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Model Number : P/N:FOAD-E2000/APC-A-01-P
  • E2000/APC adapter : fiber optical adapter
  • fibre optic adapter : E2000 adaptor
  • Color : Green
  • Singlemode : Simplex adapter
  • fiber adapter : fiber adaptor

Description

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor

 

 

FEATURES:
Low insertion and back reflection loss
Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols
Compliant with European(EN 186270) and International(IEC 61754-15)standards
Accord with the standard of ROHS
High precise dimension
Ceramic or bronze sleeve


APPLICATIONS:
CATV
Wide area networks
Local area networks
Metrology
Railway
Industry

 


Product Image

  • E2000/APC Adaptor image

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Monica Wang
JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send